Mikel Frye
6th Grade ELA/Reading/History Ext 215
530-533-4708
Happy Yasko
6th Grade Education Specialist Ext 203
530-533-4708
Holly Day
6th & 8th Grade Math Teacher Ext 207
530-533-4708
Jesus Gomez
6th & 7th ELA/Reading Teacher Ext 206
6th Grade
5305334708
Linda Cherry
Attendance
Office
5305334708
Tami Wood
8th Grade ELA/Reading Teacher Ext 209
530-533-4708
Connie Cueba
Cafeteria Cashier
530-533-4708
Lila Brown
Cafeteria Helper
530-533-4708
Donna Dudley
Secretary
530-533-4708 ext. 100
Seth Davis
8th Grade Social Studies Teacher Ext. 218
8th Grade
530-533-4708
Ronda Rodriguez
Preschool Teacher
Preschool
530-533-4730
Charity Guptill
Preschool Teacher
Preschool
530-533-4730
Barbara Allen
Preschool Teacher
Preschool
530-533-4730
Andi Leonard
Speech Therapist Ext. 111
Office
530-533-4708
Estella Munoz
Bilingual Paraprofessional Ext. 101
Office
530-624-3033
Cheryl Turnbough
Librarian Ext. 110/242
Office
530-533-4708
Kari Gendreau
Alternative Education Paraprofessional
Office
530-533-4708
Lisa Baker
8th Grade Science Teacher Ext. 221
8th Grade
530-533-4708
Carrie Cotter
6th Grade Physical Educ Teacher Ext. 210
6th Grade
530-533-4708
Dyanne Fraga
7th Grade ELA/Reading Teacher Ext. 222
7th Grade
530-533-4708
Janet Furr Kalpakoff
Independent Study Teacher/ELD Ext. 226
6th Grade
530-533-4708
Sara Higgins
8th Grade Educ Specialist/Drill Ext. 213
8th Grade
530-533-4708
Scott Grigoruk
Music Teacher Ext. 224
6th Grade
530-533-4708
Andy Mc Coy
6th Grade Science Teacher Ext. 202
6th Grade
530-533-4708
Joey Mc Coy
8th Grade Math Teacher/Chess Ext. 212
8th Grade
530-533-4708
Stephanie Mc Coy
6th Grade Math Teacher Ext. 204
6th Grade
530-533-4708
Emily Pendell
8th Grade ELA/Reading Teacher Ext. 217
8th Grade
5305334708
Melanie Fox
7th Grade Math Teacher Ext. 214
7th Grade
530-533-4708
Josh Sasaki
Community Day Teacher Ext. 227
6th Grade
530-533-4708
Will Smithey
7th Grade Science Teacher Ext. 223
7th Grade
530-533-4708
Sara Smock
7th Grade Educ Specialist Ext. 211
7th Grade
530-533-4708
Kimberly Solano
6th Grade ELA/Reading Teacher Ext. 201
6th Grade
530-533-4708
Kelsi Greathouse
7th Grade PE Teacher Ext. 208
7th Grade
530-533-4708
Dana Walberg
7th Grade Social Studies Teacher Ext. 216
7th Grade
530-533-4708
Frank Maturino
8th Grade PE Teacher Ext. 235
8th Grade
530-533-4708
Maya Talmadge
6th History/ELD/Math Ext. 205
6th Grade
530-533-4708
Anna Johnson
Assistant Principal Ext. 106
Administration
530-533-4708
Andee Farrar
Principal Ext. 105
Administration
530-533-4708